Married

Leonard Barnett

Leonard Barnett

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1773 (ca.)

Died

1828

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nancy Barnett

Nancy Barnett

His Other Children

Children Together

Lucy Johnson

born 1798, died 1857, age 59 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Leonard Barnett
Bio Details

Full name

Leonard Barnett

Gender

Male

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1773 (ca.)

Date of death:

1828

Trivia

Leonard Barnett Family

Leonard Barnett's parents:

Leonard Barnett's father was Nathan Barnett Leonard Barnett's mother was Lucy Barnett


Leonard Barnett's children:

Leonard Barnett's daughter was Lucy Johnson


Leonard Barnett's current partners:

Leonard Barnett's wife was Nancy Barnett


Leonard Barnett's grandparents:

Leonard Barnett's grandfather is Frank Barnett Leonard Barnett's grandmother was Sukey Barnett


Leonard Barnett's grandchildren:

Leonard Barnett's grandson was Samuel Johnson


Leonard Barnett's great grandchildren:

Leonard Barnett's great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Leonard Barnett's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Leonard Barnett's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Leonard Barnett's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Leonard Barnett's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Leonard Barnett's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Leonard Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Leonard Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Leonard Barnett's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Leonard Barnett's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss Leonard Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Leonard Barnett's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson Leonard Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Leonard Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Leonard Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Leonard Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Leonard Barnett's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Leonard Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Leonard Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Leonard Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Leonard Barnett's in laws:

Leonard Barnett's father in law is John Statham


Leonard Barnett's former in laws:

Leonard Barnett's former son in law was Jesse Johnson


Nancy Barnett
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Barnett

Maiden name

Nancy Statham

Gender

Female

Trivia

Nancy Barnett Family

Nancy Barnett's parents:

Nancy Barnett's father is John Statham


Nancy Barnett's children:

Nancy Barnett's daughter was Lucy Johnson


Nancy Barnett's current partners:

Nancy Barnett's husband was Leonard Barnett


Nancy Barnett's grandchildren:

Nancy Barnett's grandson was Samuel Johnson


Nancy Barnett's great grandchildren:

Nancy Barnett's great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Nancy Barnett's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Nancy Barnett's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Nancy Barnett's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Nancy Barnett's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Nancy Barnett's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Nancy Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Nancy Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Nancy Barnett's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Nancy Barnett's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss Nancy Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Nancy Barnett's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson Nancy Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Nancy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Nancy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Nancy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Nancy Barnett's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Nancy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Nancy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Nancy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Nancy Barnett's in laws:

Nancy Barnett's father in law was Nathan Barnett Nancy Barnett's mother in law was Lucy Barnett Nancy Barnett's grandfather in law is Frank Barnett Nancy Barnett's grandmother in law was Sukey Barnett


Nancy Barnett's former in laws:

Nancy Barnett's former son in law was Jesse Johnson