How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jennifer Fitzgerald
Jennifer Fitzgerald

Partners of 
Jennifer Fitzgerald

President George H W  Bush

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from after Dec 1974
until before 1992

Gerald Fitzgerald

Divorced

married 6 Aug 1966
divorce before 1974

Jennifer Fitzgerald
Bio Details

Full name

Jennifer Ann Isobel Fitzgerald

Maiden name

Jennifer Ann Isobel Patteson-Knight

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1932

Birth place

Hampshire, England

Occupations

Diplomat

Jennifer Fitzgerald

Jennifer Ann Isobel Fitzgerald

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1932

Trivia

Jennifer Fitzgerald Family

Jennifer Fitzgerald's parents:

Jennifer Fitzgerald's father was Brigadier General Douglas Henry Patteson-Knight Jennifer Fitzgerald's mother was Frances Patteson-Knight


Jennifer Fitzgerald's former partners:

Jennifer Fitzgerald allegedly had a romance with President George H W Bush Jennifer Fitzgerald's former husband is Gerald Fitzgerald


Jennifer Fitzgerald's grandparents:

Jennifer Fitzgerald's grandmother is Isabel Knight


Jennifer Fitzgerald's great grandparents:

Jennifer Fitzgerald's great grandfather was Sir Walter Thorburn


Jennifer Fitzgerald's former in laws:

Jennifer Fitzgerald's former father in law is Gerald Fitzgerald