How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Jones
Anna Jones

Partners of 
Anna Jones

Terry Jones

Married

1 child together

2012

Anna Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Jones

Maiden name

Anna Soderstrom

Gender

Female

Age

34 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1983

Birth place

Sweden

Education

Oxford University : Hertford College, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom (2002)

Anna Jones

Anna Jones

Age

34 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1983

Anna Jones Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Jones Children

Siri Jones

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)
with Terry Jones

Sally Jones

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
step-child with Terry Jones

Bll Jones

born 1976, age 41 (approx.)
step-child with Terry Jones

Trivia

Anna Jones Family

Anna Jones's parents:

Anna Jones's father is Torbjorn Soderstrom


Anna Jones's children:

Anna Jones's daughter is Siri Jones Anna Jones's step-daughter is Sally Jones Anna Jones's step-son is Bll Jones


Anna Jones's current partners:

Anna Jones's husband is Terry Jones


Anna Jones's in laws:

Anna Jones's father in law is Alick Jones Anna Jones's mother in law is Dilys Jones Anna Jones's brother in law is Nigel Jones