How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Karen Ostrer
Karen Ostrer

Partners of 
Karen Ostrer

Mark Ostrer

Married

Ended 1940

Karen Ostrer Bio Details

Full name

Karen Ostrer

Maiden name

Karen Peterson

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1940

Karen Ostrer

Karen Ostrer

Died

1940

Karen Ostrer Family

Karen Ostrer's former partners:

Karen Ostrer's former husband was Mark Ostrer


Karen Ostrer's former in laws:

Karen Ostrer's former father in law was Nathan Ostrer Karen Ostrer's former mother in law was Fanny Ostrer Karen Ostrer's former brother in law was Maurice Ostrer Karen Ostrer's former brother in law was Isidore Ostrer