How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Rzeznik
Maria Rzeznik

Partners of 
Maria Rzeznik

Janusz Rzeźnik

Married

1 child together

Maria Rzeznik
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Rzeznik

Also known as

Maria Rzeznikowie

Gender

Female

Built a tennis centre in Puszczykow for her granddaughter Angelique to train.
Grandmother of Angelique Kerber
Maria Rzeznik

Maria Rzeznik

Maria Rzeznik Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Rzeznik Children

Beata Rzeznik-Kerber

with Janusz Rzeźnik

Mother of Angelique Kerber

Trivia

Maria Rzeznik Family

Maria Rzeznik's children:

Maria Rzeznik's daughter is Beata Rzeznik-Kerber


Maria Rzeznik's current partners:

Maria Rzeznik's husband is Janusz Rzeźnik


Maria Rzeznik's grandchildren:

Maria Rzeznik's granddaughter is Angelique Kerber Maria Rzeznik's granddaughter is Jessica Kerber


Maria Rzeznik's in laws:

Maria Rzeznik's son in law is Slawomir Kerber