How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Paula Giles
Paula Giles

Partners of 
Paula Giles

Paula Giles Bio Details

Full name

Paula Giles

Maiden name

Paula Walker

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1959

Education

Bandon Grammar School, Bandon, County Cork, Ireland

Was Irish Green Party's National Spokesperson for Food and Agriculture in the late 1990s.

Paula Giles Siblings

Graham Norton

Brother

Paula Giles

Paula Giles

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1959

Paula Giles Family

Paula Giles's parents:

Paula Giles's father was Billy Walker Paula Giles's mother is Rhoda Walker


Paula Giles's siblings:

Paula Giles's brother is Graham Norton


Paula Giles's grandparents:

Paula Giles's grandfather is John Graham Paula Giles's grandmother was Ellen Graham Paula Giles's grandfather is George Walker


Paula Giles's great grandparents:

Paula Giles's great grandfather is James Reynolds Paula Giles's great grandmother was Mary Reynolds Paula Giles's great grandfather was William Walker   Paula Giles's great great grandmother was Margaret Logan Paula Giles's great great grandfather was Joseph Walker   Paula Giles's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Walker Paula Giles's 3x great grandmother was White Walker


Paula Giles's uncles and aunts:

Paula Giles's aunt is May Walker