How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pat Cleveland
Pat Cleveland

Partners of 
Pat Cleveland

David Spreckley

Divorced

1 child together

married 1940
divorce circa 1946

Pat Cleveland
Bio Details

Full name

Ada Eileen Cleveland

Maiden name

Ada Eileen Prior

Gender

Female

Age

102 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Pat Cleveland

Ada Eileen Cleveland

Age

102 (approx.)

Born

1915

Pat Cleveland Partner(s) Other Children

Pat Cleveland Children

Carol Cleveland

born 1942, age 75
with David Spreckley

Trivia

Pat Cleveland Family

Pat Cleveland's parents:

Pat Cleveland's father is Joseph Prior Pat Cleveland's mother is Bertha Prior


Pat Cleveland's children:

Pat Cleveland's daughter is Carol Cleveland


Pat Cleveland's former partners:

Pat Cleveland's former husband is David Spreckley


Pat Cleveland's former in laws:

Pat Cleveland's former son in law is Peter Brett