How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Deborah Bush
Deborah Bush

Partners of 
Deborah Bush

Timothy Bush

Married

1 child together

Deborah Bush Bio Details

Full name

Deborah Bush

Maiden name

Deborah House

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1742 (ca.)

Deborah Bush

Deborah Bush

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1742 (ca.)

Deborah Bush Partner(s) Other Children

Deborah Bush Children

Timothy Bush

born 1761, died 1850, age 89 (approx.)
with Timothy Bush

Deborah Bush Family

Deborah Bush's children:

Deborah Bush's son was Timothy Bush


Deborah Bush's current partners:

Deborah Bush's husband was Timothy Bush


Deborah Bush's grandchildren:

Deborah Bush's grandson was Obadiah Bush


Deborah Bush's great grandchildren:

Deborah Bush's great grandson was James Bush   Deborah Bush's great great grandson was James Freeman Bush Deborah Bush's great great grandson was Samuel P Bush Deborah Bush's great great granddaughter was Harriet Montfort Bush Deborah Bush's great great granddaughter was Eleanor Howard Bush   Deborah Bush's 3x great grandson is Robert Bush Deborah Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Mary House Deborah Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Margaret Clement Deborah Bush's 3x great grandson was Prescott Bush Deborah Bush's 3x great grandson is James Bush   Deborah Bush's 4x great grandson is President George H W Bush Deborah Bush's 4x great grandson was Prescott S Bush Deborah Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Nancy Ellis Deborah Bush's 4x great grandson is Jonathan Bush Deborah Bush's 4x great grandson is William Bush   Deborah Bush's 5x great grandson is President George W Bush Deborah Bush's 5x great grandson is Jeb Bush Deborah Bush's 5x great grandson is Billy Bush Deborah Bush's 5x great grandson is Prescott S Bush III Deborah Bush's 5x great grandson is Kelsey Bush-Nadeau Deborah Bush's 5x great grandson is James L Bush Deborah Bush's 5x great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Deborah Bush's 5x great grandson is Neil Bush Deborah Bush's 5x great grandson is Marvin Bush Deborah Bush's 5x great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch Deborah Bush's 5x great granddaughter is Nancy Black Deborah Bush's 5x great grandson is Alexander Ellis III Deborah Bush's 5x great grandson is John P Ellis Deborah Bush's 5x great grandson is Joe Ellis Deborah Bush's 5x great grandson is Jonathan S Bush Deborah Bush's 5x great grandson is Scott Bush Deborah Bush's 5x great granddaughter is Louisa McCall   Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nadeau Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Kate Nadeau Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Prescott Nadeau Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is William Nadeau Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Bush Richey Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Sam Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is George P Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is John Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Ashley Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Pierce Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Deborah Bush's adopted 6x great grandson is Marshall Bush Deborah Bush's adopted 6x great grandson is Charles Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Sam LeBlond Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Gigi Koch Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Sophie Black Dingle Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Alexander Ellis IV Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Chris Ellis Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Walker Bush Ellis Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Caroline Walker Ellis Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Jack Walker Ellis Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Si Ellis Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Catherine Ellis Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Zander Ellis Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Nicola Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Izzy Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Lucas Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Anna Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Oscar Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Josie Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Mary Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Lillie Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great granddaughter is Katherine Bush Deborah Bush's 6x great grandson is Alex Bush   Deborah Bush's 7x great grandson is Draper Richey Deborah Bush's 7x great grandson is George Richey Deborah Bush's 7x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Deborah Bush's 7x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Deborah Bush's in laws:

Deborah Bush's daughter in law is Lydia Bush