How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Lahr
Jane Lahr

Partners of 
Jane Lahr

Jane Lahr Bio Details

Full name

Jane Lahr

Also known as

Jane Gottfried

Jane Crites

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

2 Sep 1943

Jane Lahr Siblings

Herbert Lahr

Half-brother

other parent: Mercedes Delpino

John Lahr

Brother

Jane Lahr

Jane Lahr

Age

73

Born

2 Sep 1943

Jane Lahr Family

Jane Lahr's parents:

Jane Lahr's father was Bert Lahr Jane Lahr's mother is Mildred Lahr


Jane Lahr's former step-parents:

Jane Lahr's former step-mother is Mercedes Delpino


Jane Lahr's siblings:

Jane Lahr's brother is John Lahr Jane Lahr's half-brother is Herbert Lahr


Jane Lahr's grandparents:

Jane Lahr's grandfather is Jacob Lahrheim Jane Lahr's grandmother is Augusta Lahrheim