How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mildred Lahr
Mildred Lahr

Partners of 
Mildred Lahr

Bert Lahr

Married

2 children together

11 Feb 1940

Mildred Lahr Bio Details

Full name

Mildred Lahr

Maiden name

Mildred Schroeder

Gender

Female

Mildred Lahr Partner(s) Other Children

Mildred Lahr Children

John Lahr

born 1941, age 75
with Bert Lahr

Jane Lahr

born 1943, age 73
with Bert Lahr

Herbert Lahr

born 1929, age 88 (approx.)
step-child with Bert Lahr

Mildred Lahr Family

Mildred Lahr's children:

Mildred Lahr's son is John Lahr Mildred Lahr's daughter is Jane Lahr Mildred Lahr's step-son is Herbert Lahr


Mildred Lahr's current partners:

Mildred Lahr's husband was Bert Lahr


Mildred Lahr's in laws:

Mildred Lahr's father in law is Jacob Lahrheim Mildred Lahr's mother in law is Augusta Lahrheim Mildred Lahr's daughter in law is Connie Booth