How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Irene McShane
Irene McShane

Partners of 
Irene McShane

Harry McShane

Close Friendship

1 child together

Irene McShane Bio Details

Full name

Irene McShane

Maiden name

Irene Cowley

Gender

Female

Irene McShane

Irene McShane

Irene McShane Partner(s) Other Children

Irene McShane Children

Ian McShane

born 1942, age 74
with Harry McShane

British Actor

Irene McShane Family

Irene McShane's children:

Irene McShane's son is Ian McShane


Irene McShane's current partners:

Irene McShane has a close friendship with Harry McShane


Irene McShane's grandchildren:

Irene McShane's granddaughter is Kate McShane Irene McShane's grandson is Morgan McShane


Irene McShane's in laws:

Irene McShane's daughter in law is Gwen Humble


Irene McShane's former in laws:

Irene McShane's former daughter in law is Ruth McShane Irene McShane's former daughter in law is Suzan Farmer