How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Ostrer
Helen Ostrer

Partners of 
Helen Ostrer

Isidore Ostrer

Divorced

1 child together

married 31 Mar 1914
divorce 27 Apr 1933

Helen Ostrer
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Dorothy Ostrer

Maiden name

Helen Spear-Morgan

Gender

Female

Deceased

Helen Ostrer

Helen Dorothy Ostrer

Deceased

Helen Ostrer Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Ostrer Children

Pamela Mason

born 1916, died 1996, age 80
with Isidore Ostrer

English Actress

Trivia

Helen Ostrer Family

Helen Ostrer's parents:

Helen Ostrer's father was Lloyd Spear-Morgan


Helen Ostrer's children:

Helen Ostrer's daughter was Pamela Mason


Helen Ostrer's former partners:

Helen Ostrer's former husband was Isidore Ostrer


Helen Ostrer's grandchildren:

Helen Ostrer's granddaughter was Portland Mason Shuyler Helen Ostrer's grandson is Morgan Mason


Helen Ostrer's great grandchildren:

Helen Ostrer's great grandson is James Duke Mason


Helen Ostrer's former in laws:

Helen Ostrer's former son in law was James Mason Helen Ostrer's former son in law was Roy Kellino Helen Ostrer's former father in law was Nathan Ostrer Helen Ostrer's former mother in law was Fanny Ostrer Helen Ostrer's former brother in law was Maurice Ostrer Helen Ostrer's former brother in law was Mark Ostrer