How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clarissa Kaye
Clarissa Kaye

Partners of 
Clarissa Kaye

James Mason

Married

8 Aug 1971

Clarissa Kaye
Bio Details

Full name

Clarissa Kaye

Also known as

Clarissa Kaye-Mason

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Jan 1930

Birth place

Sydney, Australia

Date of death:

21 Jul 1994

Cause of death

Cancer

Occupations

Actress

Clarissa Kaye

Clarissa Kaye

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 01 Jan 1930

Died

21 Jul 1994

Clarissa Kaye Partner(s) Other Children

Clarissa Kaye Children

Portland Mason Shuyler

born 1948, died 2004, age 55
step-child with James Mason

Morgan Mason

born 1955, age 62
step-child with James Mason

Trivia

Clarissa Kaye Family

Clarissa Kaye's children:

Clarissa Kaye's step-daughter was Portland Mason Shuyler Clarissa Kaye's step-son is Morgan Mason


Clarissa Kaye's current partners:

Clarissa Kaye's husband was James Mason


Clarissa Kaye's in laws:

Clarissa Kaye's father in law was John Mason Clarissa Kaye's mother in law was Mabel Mason Clarissa Kaye's brother in law was Rex Mason Clarissa Kaye's brother in law is Colin Mason