How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Michelle Lineker
Michelle Lineker

Partners of 
Michelle Lineker

Gary Lineker OBE

Divorced

4 children together

married 5 Jul 1986
divorce Aug 2006

Michelle Lineker Bio Details

Full name

Michelle Denise Lineker

Maiden name

Michelle Denise Cockayne

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Michelle Lineker Siblings

Ali Cockayne

Sister

Michelle Lineker

Michelle Denise Lineker

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1966

Michelle Lineker Partner(s) Other Children

Michelle Lineker Children

George Lineker

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Gary Lineker OBE

Harry Lineker

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
with Gary Lineker OBE

Tobias Lineker

born 1996, age 21 (approx.)
with Gary Lineker OBE

Angus Lineker

born 1998, age 19 (approx.)
with Gary Lineker OBE

Michelle Lineker Family

Michelle Lineker's parents:

Michelle Lineker's father is Roger Cockayne Michelle Lineker's mother is Julia Cockayne


Michelle Lineker's children:

Michelle Lineker's son is George Lineker Michelle Lineker's son is Harry Lineker Michelle Lineker's son is Tobias Lineker Michelle Lineker's son is Angus Lineker


Michelle Lineker's former partners:

Michelle Lineker's former husband is Gary Lineker OBE


Michelle Lineker's siblings:

Michelle Lineker's sister is Ali Cockayne


Michelle Lineker's nieces and nephews:

Michelle Lineker's nephew is Henry Carling


Michelle Lineker's former in laws:

Michelle Lineker's former brother in law is Wayne Lineker Michelle Lineker's former father in law is Barry Lineker Michelle Lineker's former mother in law was Margaret Morris Michelle Lineker's former step-father in law was Peter Morris Michelle Lineker's former grandfather in law was Harold Lineker Michelle Lineker's former grandmother in law was Alice Lineker Michelle Lineker's former grandfather in law was Stanley Abbs Michelle Lineker's former grandmother in law was Muriel Abbs