How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Agnez Beyonce
Agnez Beyonce

Partners of 
Agnez Beyonce

Lumis Beyonce

Married

3 children together

Agnez Beyonce Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Beyonce

Maiden name

Agnes DeRouen

Also known as

Agnes Dereon

Agnez Beyince

Agnes DeRouen

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

1 Jul 1909

Birth place

Delcambre, Louisiana, USA

Date of death:

4 Jul 1980

Place of death

Galveston, Texas, USA

Occupations

Seamstress

Agnez Beyonce

Agnes Beyonce

Age

71

Born

1 Jul 1909

Died

4 Jul 1980

Agnez Beyonce Partner(s) Other Children

Agnez Beyonce Children

Larry Beyonce

born 1948, age 69
with Lumis Beyonce

Lumis Beyonce

born 1949, age 67
with Lumis Beyonce

Tina Knowles

born 1954, age 63
with Lumis Beyonce

Agnez Beyonce Family

Agnez Beyonce's parents:

Agnez Beyonce's father was Eugene DeRouen Agnez Beyonce's mother is Odilia DeRouen


Agnez Beyonce's children:

Agnez Beyonce's son is Larry Beyonce Agnez Beyonce's son is Lumis Beyonce Agnez Beyonce's daughter is Tina Knowles


Agnez Beyonce's former partners:

Agnez Beyonce's former husband was Lumis Beyonce


Agnez Beyonce's grandparents:

Agnez Beyonce's grandfather is E R Broussard Agnez Beyonce's grandmother is Josephine Lesser


Agnez Beyonce's grandchildren:

Agnez Beyonce's granddaughter is Beyonce Agnez Beyonce's granddaughter is Solange Knowles


Agnez Beyonce's great grandchildren:

Agnez Beyonce's great granddaughter is Blue Ivy Carter Agnez Beyonce's great grandson is Julez Smith


Agnez Beyonce's former in laws:

Agnez Beyonce's former son in law is Mathew Knowles Agnez Beyonce's former father in law is Alexandre Beyince Agnez Beyonce's former mother in law is Marie Beyince