How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nukaaka Coster-Waldau
Nukaaka Coster-Waldau

Partners of 
Nukaaka Coster-Waldau

Nikolaj Coster-Waldau

Married

2 children together

1998

Nukaaka Coster-Waldau Bio Details

Full name

Sascha Nukaaka Coster-Waldau

Maiden name

Nukaaka Motzfeldt

Gender

Female

Age

45

Date of birth

23 Feb 1971

Birth place

Uummannaq, Greenland

Occupations

Actress

Beauty Queen

Miss Universe

Nukaaka Coster-Waldau participated in the 1990 Miss Universe Pageant, finishing in 19th place in the preliminaries, giving Greenland the highest placement at Miss Universe
Nukaaka Coster-Waldau

Sascha Nukaaka Coster-Waldau

Age

45

Born

23 Feb 1971

Nukaaka Coster-Waldau Partner(s) Other Children

Nukaaka Coster-Waldau Children

Philippa Coster-Waldau

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Nikolaj Coster-Waldau

Saffina Coster-Waldau

born 2004, age 13 (approx.)
with Nikolaj Coster-Waldau

Nukaaka Coster-Waldau Family

Nukaaka Coster-Waldau's parents:

Nukaaka Coster-Waldau's father is Josef Motzfeldt Nukaaka Coster-Waldau's mother is Vivi Motzfeldt


Nukaaka Coster-Waldau's children:

Nukaaka Coster-Waldau's daughter is Philippa Coster-Waldau Nukaaka Coster-Waldau's daughter is Saffina Coster-Waldau


Nukaaka Coster-Waldau's current partners:

Nukaaka Coster-Waldau's husband is Nikolaj Coster-Waldau


Nukaaka Coster-Waldau's in laws:

Nukaaka Coster-Waldau's father in law was Jorgen Waldau Nukaaka Coster-Waldau's mother in law is Soborg Coster