How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Harriet Bush
Harriet Bush

Partners of 
Harriet Bush

Obadiah Bush

Married

1 child together

8 Nov 1821

Harriet Bush Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Bush

Maiden name

Harriet Smith

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1800

Harriet Bush

Harriet Bush

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1800

Harriet Bush Partner(s) Other Children

Harriet Bush Children

James Bush

born 1825, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Obadiah Bush

Harriet Bush Family

Harriet Bush's children:

Harriet Bush's son was James Bush


Harriet Bush's current partners:

Harriet Bush's husband was Obadiah Bush


Harriet Bush's grandchildren:

Harriet Bush's grandson was James Freeman Bush Harriet Bush's grandson was Samuel P Bush Harriet Bush's granddaughter was Harriet Montfort Bush Harriet Bush's granddaughter was Eleanor Howard Bush


Harriet Bush's great grandchildren:

Harriet Bush's great grandson is Robert Bush Harriet Bush's great granddaughter is Mary House Harriet Bush's great granddaughter is Margaret Clement Harriet Bush's great grandson was Prescott Bush Harriet Bush's great grandson is James Bush   Harriet Bush's great great grandson is President George H W Bush Harriet Bush's great great grandson was Prescott S Bush Harriet Bush's great great granddaughter is Nancy Ellis Harriet Bush's great great grandson is Jonathan Bush Harriet Bush's great great grandson is William Bush   Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is President George W Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Jeb Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Billy Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Prescott S Bush III Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Kelsey Bush-Nadeau Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is James L Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Neil Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Marvin Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Nancy Black Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Alexander Ellis III Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is John P Ellis Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Joe Ellis Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Jonathan S Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Scott Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Louisa McCall   Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nadeau Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Kate Nadeau Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Prescott Nadeau Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is William Nadeau Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Sarah Bush Richey Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Sam Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is George P Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is John Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Ashley Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Pierce Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Harriet Bush's adopted 4x great grandson is Marshall Bush Harriet Bush's adopted 4x great grandson is Charles Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Sam LeBlond Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Gigi Koch Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Sophie Black Dingle Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Alexander Ellis IV Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Chris Ellis Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Walker Bush Ellis Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Caroline Walker Ellis Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Jack Walker Ellis Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Si Ellis Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Ellis Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Zander Ellis Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Nicola Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Izzy Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Lucas Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Anna Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Oscar Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Josie Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Mary Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Lillie Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter is Katherine Bush Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Alex Bush   Harriet Bush's 5x great grandson is Draper Richey Harriet Bush's 5x great grandson is George Richey Harriet Bush's 5x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Harriet Bush's 5x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Harriet Bush's in laws:

Harriet Bush's father in law was Timothy Bush Harriet Bush's mother in law is Lydia Bush Harriet Bush's grandfather in law was Timothy Bush Harriet Bush's grandmother in law was Deborah Bush Harriet Bush's daughter in law was Harriet Bush


Harriet Bush's former in laws:

Harriet Bush's former daughter in law is Sarah Bush