How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pelusa Reyes
Pelusa Reyes

Partners of 
Pelusa Reyes

Alberto Diaz

Unknown

2 children together

Pelusa Reyes
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Josefa Reyes

Also known as

Pelusa Diaz

Maria Diaz

Gender

Female

Pelusa Reyes Partner(s) Other Children

Pelusa Reyes Children

Sandra Suarez

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)
with Alberto Diaz

Jorge Diaz

born 1971, age 46 (approx.)
with Alberto Diaz

Trivia

Pelusa Reyes Family

Pelusa Reyes's children:

Pelusa Reyes's daughter is Sandra Suarez Pelusa Reyes's son is Jorge Diaz


Pelusa Reyes's grandchildren:

Pelusa Reyes's grandson is Luis Suarez Pelusa Reyes's grandson is Paolo Suarez Pelusa Reyes's granddaughter is Giovana Suarez Pelusa Reyes's granddaughter is Leticia Suarez Pelusa Reyes's grandson is Max Suarez Pelusa Reyes's grandson is Diego Suarez Pelusa Reyes's grandson is Jorge Diaz


Pelusa Reyes's great grandchildren:

Pelusa Reyes's great grandson is Augustin Suarez Pelusa Reyes's great granddaughter is Delfina Suarez Pelusa Reyes's great grandson is Benjamin Suarez


Pelusa Reyes's former in laws:

Pelusa Reyes's former son in law is Rodolfo Suarez