How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Hernan Ospina
Partner of 
Hernan Ospina

Hernan Ospina

Hernan Ospina

Hernan Ospina
Bio Details

Full name

Hernan Ospina

Also known as

Hernando Ospina

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Hernan Ospina

Lucia Ospina

Unknown

2 children together

Hernan Ospina Children

David Ospina

born 1988, age 29
with Lucia Ospina

Daniela Rodriguez

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Lucia Ospina

Hernan Ospina Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Hernan Ospina Family

Hernan Ospina's children:

Hernan Ospina's son is David Ospina Hernan Ospina's daughter is Daniela Rodriguez


Hernan Ospina's grandchildren:

Hernan Ospina's granddaughter is Dulce Maria Ospina Hernan Ospina's grandson is Salome Rodriguez Ospina


Hernan Ospina's in laws:

Hernan Ospina's son in law is James Rodriguez Hernan Ospina's daughter in law is Jessica Sterling