How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Pilar Rubio
Pilar Rubio

Partners of 
Pilar Rubio

Juan Carlos Restrepo

Relationship

relationship began circa 1998

Wilson Rodriguez

Divorced

1 child together

divorce about 1994

Pilar Rubio
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Del Pilar Rubio Gomez

Also known as

Maria Rubio

Pilar Rubio Gomez

Gender

Female

Pilar Rubio

Maria Del Pilar Rubio Gomez

Pilar Rubio Partner(s) Other Children

Pilar Rubio Children

James Rodriguez

born 1991, age 26
with Wilson Rodriguez

Professional Footballer

Trivia

Pilar Rubio Family

Pilar Rubio's parents:

Pilar Rubio's mother is Rosa Miryam


Pilar Rubio's children:

Pilar Rubio's son is James Rodriguez


Pilar Rubio's current partners:

Pilar Rubio has a relationship with Juan Carlos Restrepo


Pilar Rubio's former partners:

Pilar Rubio's former husband is Wilson Rodriguez


Pilar Rubio's grandchildren:

Pilar Rubio's grandson is Salome Rodriguez Ospina


Pilar Rubio's in laws:

Pilar Rubio's daughter in law is Daniela Rodriguez


Pilar Rubio's former in laws:

Pilar Rubio's former brother in law is Arley Rodriguez