How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Pat Blum
Pat Blum

Partners of 
Pat Blum

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Pat Blum Bio Details

Full name

Priscilla Blum

Maiden name

Priscilla Haas

Gender

Female

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

1924

Pat Blum Siblings

Robert K Haas

Brother

Betty Pfister

Sister

Pat Blum

Priscilla Blum

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

1924

Pat Blum Partner(s) Other Children

Pat Blum Children

Ellen Blum

with Unknown

Pat Blum Family

Pat Blum's parents:

Pat Blum's father was Robert K Haas Pat Blum's mother was Merle Haas


Pat Blum's children:

Pat Blum's daughter is Ellen Blum


Pat Blum's siblings:

Pat Blum's brother was Robert K Haas Pat Blum's sister was Betty Pfister


Pat Blum's nieces and nephews:

Pat Blum's niece was Nancy Pfister Pat Blum's niece is Suzanne Pfister Pat Blum's niece is Christina Smith


Pat Blum's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Pat Blum's great nephew is Daniel Kelso Pat Blum's great nephew is Arthur Kelso Pat Blum's great niece is Juliana Pfister Pat Blum's great nephew is Tyler Smith Pat Blum's great nephew is Chase Smith