How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Martha Bush
Martha Bush

Partners of 
Martha Bush

Samuel P Bush

Married

Martha Bush
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Bell Bush

Also known as

Martha Bell Carter

Gender

Female

Martha Bush Partner(s) Other Children

Martha Bush Children

Robert Bush

step-child with Samuel P Bush

Mary House

step-child with Samuel P Bush

Margaret Clement

step-child with Samuel P Bush

Prescott Bush

born 1895, died 1972, age 76 (approx.)
step-child with Samuel P Bush

James Bush

born 1920 (bef.), age 97 (bef.)
step-child with Samuel P Bush

Trivia

Martha Bush Family

Martha Bush's children:

Martha Bush's step-son is Robert Bush Martha Bush's step-daughter is Mary House Martha Bush's step-daughter is Margaret Clement Martha Bush's step-son was Prescott Bush Martha Bush's step-son is James Bush


Martha Bush's current partners:

Martha Bush's husband was Samuel P Bush


Martha Bush's in laws:

Martha Bush's father in law was James Bush Martha Bush's mother in law was Harriet Bush Martha Bush's grandfather in law was Obadiah Bush Martha Bush's grandmother in law was Harriet Bush Martha Bush's brother in law was James Freeman Bush Martha Bush's sister in law was Harriet Montfort Bush Martha Bush's sister in law was Eleanor Howard Bush