How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Harriet Bush
Harriet Bush

Partners of 
Harriet Bush

James Bush

Married

4 children together

24 Feb 1859

Harriet Bush
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Eleanor Bush

Maiden name

Harriet Eleanor Fay

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Thursday 29 Oct 1829

Birth place

Savannah, Georgia, USA

Harriet Bush

Harriet Eleanor Bush

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Thursday 29 Oct 1829

Harriet Bush Partner(s) Other Children

Harriet Bush Children

James Freeman Bush

born 1860, age 110 (presumed dead)
with James Bush

Samuel P Bush

born 1863, age 110 (presumed dead)
with James Bush

Harriet Montfort Bush

born 1871, age 110 (presumed dead)
with James Bush

Eleanor Howard Bush

born 1873, age 110 (presumed dead)
with James Bush

Trivia

Harriet Bush Family

Harriet Bush's children:

Harriet Bush's son was James Freeman Bush Harriet Bush's son was Samuel P Bush Harriet Bush's daughter was Harriet Montfort Bush Harriet Bush's daughter was Eleanor Howard Bush


Harriet Bush's current partners:

Harriet Bush's husband was James Bush


Harriet Bush's grandchildren:

Harriet Bush's grandson is Robert Bush Harriet Bush's granddaughter is Mary House Harriet Bush's granddaughter is Margaret Clement Harriet Bush's grandson was Prescott Bush Harriet Bush's grandson is James Bush


Harriet Bush's great grandchildren:

Harriet Bush's great grandson is President George H W Bush Harriet Bush's great grandson was Prescott S Bush Harriet Bush's great granddaughter is Nancy Ellis Harriet Bush's great grandson is Jonathan Bush Harriet Bush's great grandson is William Bush   Harriet Bush's great great grandson is President George W Bush Harriet Bush's great great grandson is Jeb Bush Harriet Bush's great great grandson is Billy Bush Harriet Bush's great great grandson is Prescott S Bush III Harriet Bush's great great grandson is Kelsey Bush-Nadeau Harriet Bush's great great grandson is James L Bush Harriet Bush's great great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Harriet Bush's great great grandson is Neil Bush Harriet Bush's great great grandson is Marvin Bush Harriet Bush's great great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch Harriet Bush's great great granddaughter is Nancy Black Harriet Bush's great great grandson is Alexander Ellis III Harriet Bush's great great grandson is John P Ellis Harriet Bush's great great grandson is Joe Ellis Harriet Bush's great great grandson is Jonathan S Bush Harriet Bush's great great grandson is Scott Bush Harriet Bush's great great granddaughter is Louisa McCall   Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nadeau Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Kate Nadeau Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Prescott Nadeau Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is William Nadeau Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Sarah Bush Richey Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Sam Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is George P Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is John Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Ashley Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Pierce Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Harriet Bush's adopted 3x great grandson is Marshall Bush Harriet Bush's adopted 3x great grandson is Charles Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Sam LeBlond Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Gigi Koch Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Sophie Black Dingle Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Alexander Ellis IV Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Chris Ellis Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Walker Bush Ellis Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Caroline Walker Ellis Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Jack Walker Ellis Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Si Ellis Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Catherine Ellis Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Zander Ellis Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Nicola Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Izzy Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Lucas Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Anna Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Oscar Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Josie Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Mary Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Lillie Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Katherine Bush Harriet Bush's 3x great grandson is Alex Bush   Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Draper Richey Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is George Richey Harriet Bush's 4x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Harriet Bush's 4x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Harriet Bush's in laws:

Harriet Bush's father in law was Obadiah Bush Harriet Bush's mother in law was Harriet Bush Harriet Bush's grandfather in law was Timothy Bush Harriet Bush's grandmother in law is Lydia Bush Harriet Bush's daughter in law was Flora Bush Harriet Bush's daughter in law is Martha Bush