How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gina Womack
Gina Womack

Partners of 
Gina Womack

Bobby Womack

Divorced

3 children together

married 31 Dec 1975

Gina Womack
Bio Details

Full name

Regina Womack

Maiden name

Regina Banks

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Birth place

Mt Vernon, New York, USA

Gina Womack Siblings

Celeste Banks

Sister

LeeAnn Banks

Sister

Clemeth Banks

Brother

Gina Womack

Regina Womack

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1957

Gina Womack Partner(s) Other Children

Gina Womack Children

Gina Womack

with Bobby Womack

Truth Womack

born 1978, died 1978, age under a year old (approx.)
with Bobby Womack

Bobby Truth Womack

born 1979, age 38 (approx.)
with Bobby Womack

Trivia

Gina Womack Family

Gina Womack's parents:

Gina Womack's father is Clemeth Banks Gina Womack's mother is Toni Banks


Gina Womack's children:

Gina Womack's daughter is Gina Womack Gina Womack's son was Truth Womack Gina Womack's son is Bobby Truth Womack


Gina Womack's former partners:

Gina Womack's former husband was Bobby Womack


Gina Womack's siblings:

Gina Womack's sister is Celeste Banks Gina Womack's sister is LeeAnn Banks Gina Womack's brother is Clemeth Banks


Gina Womack's former in laws:

Gina Womack's former brother in law was Cecil Womack Gina Womack's former brother in law was Harry Womack Gina Womack's former father in law was Friendly Womack Gina Womack's former mother in law was Naomi Womack Gina Womack's former brother in law is Friendly Womack Jr Gina Womack's former brother in law is Curtis Womack