How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Lumis Beyonce
Partner of 
Lumis Beyonce

Lumis Beyonce

Lumis Albert Beyonce

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1910

Died

9 Aug 1982

Lumis Beyonce
Bio Details

Full name

Lumis Albert Beyonce

Also known as

Lumis Albert Beyince

Gender

Male

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1910

Birth place

Abbeville, Louisiana, USA

Date of death:

9 Aug 1982

Place of death

Galveston, Texas, USA

Partners of 
Lumis Beyonce

Agnez Beyonce

Married

3 children together

Lumis Beyonce Children

Larry Beyonce

born 1948, age 69
with Agnez Beyonce

Lumis Beyonce

born 1949, age 68
with Agnez Beyonce

Tina Knowles

born 1954, age 63
with Agnez Beyonce

Lumis Beyonce Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Lumis Beyonce Family

Lumis Beyonce's parents:

Lumis Beyonce's father is Alexandre Beyince Lumis Beyonce's mother is Marie Beyince


Lumis Beyonce's children:

Lumis Beyonce's son is Larry Beyonce Lumis Beyonce's son is Lumis Beyonce Lumis Beyonce's daughter is Tina Knowles


Lumis Beyonce's former partners:

Lumis Beyonce's former wife was Agnez Beyonce


Lumis Beyonce's grandchildren:

Lumis Beyonce's granddaughter is Beyonce Lumis Beyonce's granddaughter is Solange Knowles


Lumis Beyonce's great grandchildren:

Lumis Beyonce's great granddaughter is Blue Ivy Carter Lumis Beyonce's great grandson is Sir Carter Lumis Beyonce's great granddaughter is Rumi Carter Lumis Beyonce's great grandson is Julez Smith


Lumis Beyonce's former in laws:

Lumis Beyonce's former son in law is Mathew Knowles Lumis Beyonce's former father in law was Eugene DeRouen Lumis Beyonce's former mother in law is Odilia DeRouen Lumis Beyonce's former grandfather in law is E R Broussard Lumis Beyonce's former grandmother in law is Josephine Lesser