How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lisa Douglas
Lisa Douglas

Partners of 
Lisa Douglas

Peter Douglas

Married

4 children together

15 Jun 1991

Lisa Douglas
Bio Details

Full name

Lisa Marie Douglas

Maiden name

Lisa Marie Schoeder

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1960

Education

Wausau West High School, Wausau, Wisconsin, United States

Lisa Douglas

Lisa Marie Douglas

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1960

Lisa Douglas Partner(s) Other Children

Lisa Douglas Children

Kelsey Douglas

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Peter Douglas

Tyler Douglas

born 1996, age 21 (approx.)
with Peter Douglas

Ryan Douglas

born 2000, age 17 (approx.)
with Peter Douglas

Jason Douglas

born 2003, age 14 (approx.)
with Peter Douglas

Trivia

Lisa Douglas Family

Lisa Douglas's parents:

Lisa Douglas's father is George Schoeder Lisa Douglas's mother is Shirley Schoeder


Lisa Douglas's children:

Lisa Douglas's child is Kelsey Douglas Lisa Douglas's son is Tyler Douglas Lisa Douglas's son is Ryan Douglas Lisa Douglas's son is Jason Douglas


Lisa Douglas's current partners:

Lisa Douglas's husband is Peter Douglas


Lisa Douglas's in laws:

Lisa Douglas's father in law is Kirk Douglas Lisa Douglas's half-brother in law is Michael Douglas Lisa Douglas's mother in law is Anne Buydens Lisa Douglas's grandfather in law was Harry Demsky Lisa Douglas's grandmother in law was Bertha Demsky Lisa Douglas's half-brother in law is Joel Douglas Lisa Douglas's sister in law-by-marriage was Jo Ann Savitt Lisa Douglas's brother in law was Eric Douglas Lisa Douglas's husband Peter Douglas's aunt in law is Betty Demsky Lisa Douglas's husband Peter Douglas's aunt in law is Kay Demsky Lisa Douglas's husband Peter Douglas's aunt in law is Marion Demsky Lisa Douglas's husband Peter Douglas's aunt in law is Ida Demsky Lisa Douglas's husband Peter Douglas's aunt in law is Fritzi Demsky Lisa Douglas's husband Peter Douglas's aunt in law is Ruth Demsky