How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ruth Demsky
Ruth Demsky

Partners of 
Ruth Demsky

Ruth Demsky
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Demsky

Maiden name

Rachel Danielovitch

Also known as

Ruth Danielovitch

Gender

Female

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

1924

Ruth Demsky Siblings

Betty Demsky

Sister

Kay Demsky

Sister

Marion Demsky

Sister

Kirk Douglas

Brother

Ida Demsky

Sister

Fritzi Demsky

Sister

Ruth Demsky

Ruth Demsky

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

1924

Trivia

Ruth Demsky Family

Ruth Demsky's parents:

Ruth Demsky's father was Harry Demsky Ruth Demsky's mother was Bertha Demsky


Ruth Demsky's siblings:

Ruth Demsky's brother is Kirk Douglas Ruth Demsky's sister is Betty Demsky Ruth Demsky's sister is Kay Demsky Ruth Demsky's sister is Marion Demsky Ruth Demsky's sister is Ida Demsky Ruth Demsky's sister is Fritzi Demsky


Ruth Demsky's nieces and nephews:

Ruth Demsky's nephew is Michael Douglas Ruth Demsky's nephew is Joel Douglas Ruth Demsky's nephew is Peter Douglas Ruth Demsky's nephew was Eric Douglas


Ruth Demsky's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Ruth Demsky's great nephew is Cameron Douglas Ruth Demsky's great nephew is Dylan Douglas Ruth Demsky's great niece is Carys Douglas Ruth Demsky's great niece/nephew is Kelsey Douglas Ruth Demsky's great nephew is Tyler Douglas Ruth Demsky's great nephew is Ryan Douglas Ruth Demsky's great nephew is Jason Douglas


Ruth Demsky's grandparents:

Ruth Demsky's grandfather is Daniel Danielovitch


Ruth Demsky's uncles and aunts:

Ruth Demsky's uncle was Avram Demsky