How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fritzi Demsky
Fritzi Demsky

Partners of 
Fritzi Demsky

Fritzi Demsky Bio Details

Full name

Fritzi Demsky

Maiden name

Siffra Danielovitch

Also known as

Fritz Danielovitch

Gender

Female

Age

99 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918

Fritzi Demsky Siblings

Betty Demsky

Sister

Kay Demsky

Sister

Marion Demsky

Sister

Kirk Douglas

Brother

Ida Demsky

Sister

Ruth Demsky

Sister

Fritzi Demsky

Fritzi Demsky

Age

99 (approx.)

Born

1918

Fritzi Demsky Family

Fritzi Demsky's parents:

Fritzi Demsky's father was Harry Demsky Fritzi Demsky's mother was Bertha Demsky


Fritzi Demsky's siblings:

Fritzi Demsky's brother is Kirk Douglas Fritzi Demsky's sister is Betty Demsky Fritzi Demsky's sister is Kay Demsky Fritzi Demsky's sister is Marion Demsky Fritzi Demsky's sister is Ida Demsky Fritzi Demsky's sister is Ruth Demsky


Fritzi Demsky's nieces and nephews:

Fritzi Demsky's nephew is Michael Douglas Fritzi Demsky's nephew is Joel Douglas Fritzi Demsky's nephew is Peter Douglas Fritzi Demsky's nephew was Eric Douglas


Fritzi Demsky's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Fritzi Demsky's great nephew is Cameron Douglas Fritzi Demsky's great nephew is Dylan Douglas Fritzi Demsky's great niece is Carys Douglas Fritzi Demsky's great niece/nephew is Kelsey Douglas Fritzi Demsky's great nephew is Tyler Douglas Fritzi Demsky's great nephew is Ryan Douglas Fritzi Demsky's great nephew is Jason Douglas


Fritzi Demsky's grandparents:

Fritzi Demsky's grandfather is Daniel Danielovitch


Fritzi Demsky's uncles and aunts:

Fritzi Demsky's uncle was Avram Demsky