How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ida Demsky
Ida Demsky

Partners of 
Ida Demsky

Ida Demsky
Bio Details

Full name

Ida Demsky

Maiden name

Hashka Danielovitch

Also known as

Ida Danielovitch

Gender

Female

Age

99 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918

Ida Demsky Siblings

Betty Demsky

Sister

Kay Demsky

Sister

Marion Demsky

Sister

Kirk Douglas

Brother

Fritzi Demsky

Sister

Ruth Demsky

Sister

Ida Demsky

Ida Demsky

Age

99 (approx.)

Born

1918

Trivia

Ida Demsky Family

Ida Demsky's parents:

Ida Demsky's father was Harry Demsky Ida Demsky's mother was Bertha Demsky


Ida Demsky's siblings:

Ida Demsky's brother is Kirk Douglas Ida Demsky's sister is Betty Demsky Ida Demsky's sister is Kay Demsky Ida Demsky's sister is Marion Demsky Ida Demsky's sister is Fritzi Demsky Ida Demsky's sister is Ruth Demsky


Ida Demsky's nieces and nephews:

Ida Demsky's nephew is Michael Douglas Ida Demsky's nephew is Joel Douglas Ida Demsky's nephew is Peter Douglas Ida Demsky's nephew was Eric Douglas


Ida Demsky's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Ida Demsky's great nephew is Cameron Douglas Ida Demsky's great nephew is Dylan Douglas Ida Demsky's great niece is Carys Douglas Ida Demsky's great niece/nephew is Kelsey Douglas Ida Demsky's great nephew is Tyler Douglas Ida Demsky's great nephew is Ryan Douglas Ida Demsky's great nephew is Jason Douglas


Ida Demsky's grandparents:

Ida Demsky's grandfather is Daniel Danielovitch


Ida Demsky's uncles and aunts:

Ida Demsky's uncle was Avram Demsky