How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kay Demsky
Kay Demsky

Partners of 
Kay Demsky

Kay Demsky
Bio Details

Full name

Kay Demsky

Maiden name

Kaleh Danielovitch

Gender

Female

Age

105 (approx.)

Date of birth

1912

Kay Demsky Siblings

Betty Demsky

Sister

Marion Demsky

Sister

Kirk Douglas

Brother

Ida Demsky

Sister

Fritzi Demsky

Sister

Ruth Demsky

Sister

Kay Demsky

Kay Demsky

Age

105 (approx.)

Born

1912

Trivia

Kay Demsky Family

Kay Demsky's parents:

Kay Demsky's father was Harry Demsky Kay Demsky's mother was Bertha Demsky


Kay Demsky's siblings:

Kay Demsky's brother is Kirk Douglas Kay Demsky's sister is Betty Demsky Kay Demsky's sister is Marion Demsky Kay Demsky's sister is Ida Demsky Kay Demsky's sister is Fritzi Demsky Kay Demsky's sister is Ruth Demsky


Kay Demsky's nieces and nephews:

Kay Demsky's nephew is Michael Douglas Kay Demsky's nephew is Joel Douglas Kay Demsky's nephew is Peter Douglas Kay Demsky's nephew was Eric Douglas


Kay Demsky's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Kay Demsky's great nephew is Cameron Douglas Kay Demsky's great nephew is Dylan Douglas Kay Demsky's great niece is Carys Douglas Kay Demsky's great niece/nephew is Kelsey Douglas Kay Demsky's great nephew is Tyler Douglas Kay Demsky's great nephew is Ryan Douglas Kay Demsky's great nephew is Jason Douglas


Kay Demsky's grandparents:

Kay Demsky's grandfather is Daniel Danielovitch


Kay Demsky's uncles and aunts:

Kay Demsky's uncle was Avram Demsky