How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Martha Walker
Martha Walker

Partners of 
Martha Walker

David Walker

Married

3 children together

Martha Walker
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Adela Walker

Maiden name

Martha Adela Beaky

Gender

Female

Martha Walker Partner(s) Other Children

Martha Walker Children

David Davis Walker Jr.

with David Walker

Joseph Walker

with David Walker

George Herbert Walker

born 1875, died 1953, age 78
with David Walker

Trivia

Martha Walker Family

Martha Walker's children:

Martha Walker's son is David Davis Walker Jr. Martha Walker's son is Joseph Walker Martha Walker's son was George Herbert Walker


Martha Walker's current partners:

Martha Walker's husband was David Walker


Martha Walker's grandchildren:

Martha Walker's grandson is James W Walker Martha Walker's granddaughter is Nancy Walker Martha Walker's grandson is Louis Walker Martha Walker's granddaughter was Dorothy Bush Martha Walker's grandson was George Herbert Walker Jr Martha Walker's grandson is John M Walker


Martha Walker's great grandchildren:

Martha Walker's great grandson is President George H W Bush Martha Walker's great grandson was Prescott S Bush Martha Walker's great granddaughter is Nancy Ellis Martha Walker's great grandson is Jonathan Bush Martha Walker's great grandson is William Bush Martha Walker's great grandson is George Herbert Walker III Martha Walker's great grandson is John M Walker Jr   Martha Walker's great great grandson is President George W Bush Martha Walker's great great grandson is Jeb Bush Martha Walker's great great grandson is Billy Bush Martha Walker's great great grandson is Prescott S Bush III Martha Walker's great great grandson is Kelsey Bush-Nadeau Martha Walker's great great grandson is James L Bush Martha Walker's great great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Martha Walker's great great grandson is Neil Bush Martha Walker's great great grandson is Marvin Bush Martha Walker's great great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch Martha Walker's great great granddaughter is Nancy Black Martha Walker's great great grandson is Alexander Ellis III Martha Walker's great great grandson is John P Ellis Martha Walker's great great grandson is Joe Ellis Martha Walker's great great grandson is Jonathan S Bush Martha Walker's great great grandson is Scott Bush Martha Walker's great great granddaughter is Louisa McCall   Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nadeau Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Kate Nadeau Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Prescott Nadeau Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is William Nadeau Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Sarah Bush Richey Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Sam Bush Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is George P Bush Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is John Bush Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Ashley Bush Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Pierce Bush Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Martha Walker's adopted 3x great grandson is Marshall Bush Martha Walker's adopted 3x great grandson is Charles Bush Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Sam LeBlond Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Gigi Koch Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Sophie Black Dingle Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Alexander Ellis IV Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Chris Ellis Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Walker Bush Ellis Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Caroline Walker Ellis Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Jack Walker Ellis Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Si Ellis Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Catherine Ellis Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Zander Ellis Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Nicola Bush Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Izzy Bush Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Lucas Bush Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Anna Bush Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Oscar Bush Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Josie Bush Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Mary Bush Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Lillie Bush Martha Walker's 3x great granddaughter is Katherine Bush Martha Walker's 3x great grandson is Alex Bush   Martha Walker's 4x great grandson is Draper Richey Martha Walker's 4x great grandson is George Richey Martha Walker's 4x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Martha Walker's 4x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Martha Walker's in laws:

Martha Walker's daughter in law was Loulie Walker