How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marion Demsky
Marion Demsky

Partners of 
Marion Demsky

Marion Demsky
Bio Details

Full name

Marion Demsky

Maiden name

Tamara Danielovitch

Also known as

Marion Danielovitch

Gender

Female

Age

103 (approx.)

Date of birth

1914

Marion Demsky Siblings

Betty Demsky

Sister

Kay Demsky

Sister

Kirk Douglas

Brother

Ida Demsky

Sister

Fritzi Demsky

Sister

Ruth Demsky

Sister

Marion Demsky

Marion Demsky

Age

103 (approx.)

Born

1914

Trivia

Marion Demsky Family

Marion Demsky's parents:

Marion Demsky's father was Harry Demsky Marion Demsky's mother was Bertha Demsky


Marion Demsky's siblings:

Marion Demsky's brother is Kirk Douglas Marion Demsky's sister is Betty Demsky Marion Demsky's sister is Kay Demsky Marion Demsky's sister is Ida Demsky Marion Demsky's sister is Fritzi Demsky Marion Demsky's sister is Ruth Demsky


Marion Demsky's nieces and nephews:

Marion Demsky's nephew is Michael Douglas Marion Demsky's nephew is Joel Douglas Marion Demsky's nephew is Peter Douglas Marion Demsky's nephew was Eric Douglas


Marion Demsky's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Marion Demsky's great nephew is Cameron Douglas Marion Demsky's great nephew is Dylan Douglas Marion Demsky's great niece is Carys Douglas Marion Demsky's great niece/nephew is Kelsey Douglas Marion Demsky's great nephew is Tyler Douglas Marion Demsky's great nephew is Ryan Douglas Marion Demsky's great nephew is Jason Douglas


Marion Demsky's grandparents:

Marion Demsky's grandfather is Daniel Danielovitch


Marion Demsky's uncles and aunts:

Marion Demsky's uncle was Avram Demsky