How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Betty Demsky
Betty Demsky

Partners of 
Betty Demsky

Betty Demsky Bio Details

Full name

Demsky Demsky

Maiden name

Pesha Danielovitch

Also known as

Pasha Demsky

Gender

Female

Age

107 (approx.)

Date of birth

1910

Betty Demsky Siblings

Kay Demsky

Sister

Marion Demsky

Sister

Kirk Douglas

Brother

Ida Demsky

Sister

Fritzi Demsky

Sister

Ruth Demsky

Sister

Betty Demsky

Demsky Demsky

Age

107 (approx.)

Born

1910

Betty Demsky Family

Betty Demsky's parents:

Betty Demsky's father was Harry Demsky Betty Demsky's mother was Bertha Demsky


Betty Demsky's siblings:

Betty Demsky's brother is Kirk Douglas Betty Demsky's sister is Kay Demsky Betty Demsky's sister is Marion Demsky Betty Demsky's sister is Ida Demsky Betty Demsky's sister is Fritzi Demsky Betty Demsky's sister is Ruth Demsky


Betty Demsky's nieces and nephews:

Betty Demsky's nephew is Michael Douglas Betty Demsky's nephew is Joel Douglas Betty Demsky's nephew is Peter Douglas Betty Demsky's nephew was Eric Douglas


Betty Demsky's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Betty Demsky's great nephew is Cameron Douglas Betty Demsky's great nephew is Dylan Douglas Betty Demsky's great niece is Carys Douglas Betty Demsky's great niece/nephew is Kelsey Douglas Betty Demsky's great nephew is Tyler Douglas Betty Demsky's great nephew is Ryan Douglas Betty Demsky's great nephew is Jason Douglas


Betty Demsky's grandparents:

Betty Demsky's grandfather is Daniel Danielovitch


Betty Demsky's uncles and aunts:

Betty Demsky's uncle was Avram Demsky