How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Diandra Douglas
Diandra Douglas

Partners of 
Diandra Douglas

Michael Douglas

Divorced

1 child together

married 20 Mar 1977
divorce Jun 2000

Diandra Douglas Bio Details

Full name

Diandra Mornell Douglas

Maiden name

Diandra Mornell Luker

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1956

Birth place

Majorca, Spain ?

Occupations

Film Producer

Education

Edmund A. Walsh School of Foreign Service, Georgetown University, D.C., United States

Reported to be the daughter of an Austrian diplomat. But grew up on Spanish island of Majorca.
First wife of Michael Douglas
Diandra Douglas

Diandra Mornell Douglas

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1956

Diandra Douglas Partner(s) Other Children

Diandra Douglas Children

Cameron Douglas

born 1978, age 38
with Michael Douglas

Diandra Douglas Family

Diandra Douglas's parents:

Diandra Douglas's mother is Patricia Luker


Diandra Douglas's children:

Diandra Douglas's son is Cameron Douglas


Diandra Douglas's former partners:

Diandra Douglas's former husband is Michael Douglas


Diandra Douglas's former in laws:

Diandra Douglas's former father in law is Kirk Douglas Diandra Douglas's former mother in law was Diana Douglas Webster Diandra Douglas's former step-father in law was Bill Darrid Diandra Douglas's former grandfather in law was Colonel Thomas Dill OBE Diandra Douglas's former grandmother in law was Ruth Rapalje Diandra Douglas's former step-father in law is Donald Webster Diandra Douglas's former step-mother in law is Anne Buydens Diandra Douglas's former grandfather in law was Harry Demsky Diandra Douglas's former grandmother in law was Bertha Demsky Diandra Douglas's former brother in law is Joel Douglas Diandra Douglas's former half-brother in law is Peter Douglas Diandra Douglas's former half-brother in law was Eric Douglas Diandra Douglas's former husband Michael Douglas's aunt in law is Betty Demsky Diandra Douglas's former husband Michael Douglas's aunt in law is Kay Demsky Diandra Douglas's former husband Michael Douglas's aunt in law is Marion Demsky Diandra Douglas's former husband Michael Douglas's aunt in law is Ida Demsky Diandra Douglas's former husband Michael Douglas's aunt in law is Fritzi Demsky Diandra Douglas's former husband Michael Douglas's aunt in law is Ruth Demsky Diandra Douglas's former husband Michael Douglas's aunt in law was Ruth Johnson Diandra Douglas's former husband Michael Douglas's uncle in law was Thomas Newbold Dill Diandra Douglas's former husband Michael Douglas's uncle in law was Sir Bayard Dill Diandra Douglas's former husband Michael Douglas's uncle in law is Lawrence Dill Diandra Douglas's former husband Michael Douglas's aunt in law is Helen Dill Diandra Douglas's former husband Michael Douglas's aunt in law is Frances Rapalje Dill