How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Johanna Pfister
Johanna Pfister

Partners of 
Johanna Pfister

Willard Pfister

Married

3 children together

Johanna Pfister Bio Details

Full name

Johanna Augusta Pfister

Maiden name

Johanna Augusta Burmeister

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1889

Birth place

Harmony, Minnesota, USA

Date of death:

1962

Johanna Pfister

Johanna Augusta Pfister

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1889

Died

1962

Johanna Pfister Partner(s) Other Children

Johanna Pfister Children

Art Pfister

born 1910, died 2007, age 96
with Willard Pfister

Rubie Pfister

born 1912, age 105
with Willard Pfister

Pearl Pfister

born 1915, age 102
with Willard Pfister

Johanna Pfister Family

Johanna Pfister's children:

Johanna Pfister's son was Art Pfister Johanna Pfister's daughter is Rubie Pfister Johanna Pfister's daughter is Pearl Pfister


Johanna Pfister's current partners:

Johanna Pfister's husband was Willard Pfister


Johanna Pfister's grandchildren:

Johanna Pfister's granddaughter was Nancy Pfister Johanna Pfister's granddaughter is Suzanne Pfister Johanna Pfister's granddaughter is Christina Smith


Johanna Pfister's great grandchildren:

Johanna Pfister's great grandson is Daniel Kelso Johanna Pfister's great grandson is Arthur Kelso Johanna Pfister's great granddaughter is Juliana Pfister Johanna Pfister's great grandson is Tyler Smith Johanna Pfister's great grandson is Chase Smith


Johanna Pfister's in laws:

Johanna Pfister's daughter in law was Betty Pfister