How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julie-Anne Petta
Julie-Anne  Petta

Partners of 
Julie-Anne Petta

Bobby Petta

Married

2001 - 2003 (ca.)

Julie-Anne Petta
Bio Details

Full name

Julie-Anne Petta

Maiden name

Julie-Anne Milligan

Gender

Female

Age

36 (ca.)

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jan 1981

Occupations

Model

Julie-Anne  Petta

Julie-Anne Petta

Age

36 (ca.)

Born

Thursday 01 Jan 1981

Trivia

Julie-Anne Petta Family

Julie-Anne Petta's former partners:

Julie-Anne Petta's former husband is Bobby Petta