How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elsie Walker
Elsie Walker

Partners of 
Elsie Walker

John M Walker

Married

1 child together

1939

Elsie Walker Bio Details

Full name

Elsie Louise Walker

Maiden name

Elsie Louise Mead

Gender

Female

Elsie Walker

Elsie Louise Walker

Elsie Walker Partner(s) Other Children

Elsie Walker Children

John M Walker Jr

born 1940, age 76
with John M Walker

Elsie Walker Family

Elsie Walker's children:

Elsie Walker's son is John M Walker Jr


Elsie Walker's current partners:

Elsie Walker's husband is John M Walker


Elsie Walker's in laws:

Elsie Walker's father in law was George Herbert Walker Elsie Walker's mother in law was Loulie Walker Elsie Walker's grandfather in law was David Walker Elsie Walker's grandmother in law is Martha Walker Elsie Walker's grandfather in law was James Hutchenson Wear Elsie Walker's grandmother in law was Nannie Wear Elsie Walker's brother in law is James W Walker Elsie Walker's sister in law is Nancy Walker Elsie Walker's brother in law is Louis Walker Elsie Walker's sister in law was Dorothy Bush Elsie Walker's brother in law-by-marriage was Prescott Bush Elsie Walker's brother in law was George Herbert Walker Jr Elsie Walker's sister in law-by-marriage was Mary Walker Elsie Walker's husband John M Walker's uncle in law is David Davis Walker Jr. Elsie Walker's husband John M Walker's uncle in law is Joseph Walker Elsie Walker's daughter in law is Katharine K Walker