How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Tina Green
Tina Green

Partners of 
Tina Green

Robert Palos

Divorced

2 children together

married about 1967
divorce about 1985

Sir Philip Green

Married

2 children together

Tina Green Bio Details

Full name

Lady Christina Stuart Green

Maiden name

Christina Stuart Paine

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

Aug 1949

Birth place

Paddington, London, UK

Lashings of loot

In 2007 Tina Green topped the UK rich list, with a combined worth (with her husband Sir Philip Green) of £4.9billion.

Tina Green Siblings

Susie Moss

Sister

Tina Green

Lady Christina Stuart Green

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

Aug 1949

Tina Green Partner(s) Other Children

Tina Green Children

Stasha Palos

born 1972, age 45 (approx.)
with Robert Palos

Brett Palos

born 1974, age 43 (approx.)
with Robert Palos

Chloe Green

born 1991, age 26
with Sir Philip Green

Footwear Designer and Topshop heiress

Brandon Green

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Sir Philip Green

Tina Green Family

Tina Green's parents:

Tina Green's father is Stuart Paine Tina Green's mother is Phyllis Paine


Tina Green's children:

Tina Green's daughter is Chloe Green Tina Green's daughter is Stasha Palos Tina Green's son is Brett Palos Tina Green's son is Brandon Green


Tina Green's current partners:

Tina Green's husband is Sir Philip Green


Tina Green's former partners:

Tina Green's former husband was Robert Palos


Tina Green's siblings:

Tina Green's sister is Susie Moss


Tina Green's nieces and nephews:

Tina Green's nephew is Elliot Moss


Tina Green's grandparents:

Tina Green's grandfather is H A G Cartwright Tina Green's grandfather is R S Paine


Tina Green's grandchildren:

Tina Green's grandson is Jordan Spiro Tina Green's granddaughter is Lily Spiro


Tina Green's in laws:

Tina Green's father in law was Simon Green Tina Green's mother in law was Alma Green Tina Green's sister in law is Elizabeth Green Tina Green's daughter in law is Magda Palos


Tina Green's former in laws:

Tina Green's former son in law is Scott Spiro