How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Walker
Mary Walker

Partners of 
Mary Walker

George Herbert Walker Jr

Married

1 child together

29 Oct 1927

Mary Walker Bio Details

Full name

Mary Walker

Maiden name

Mary Carter

Gender

Female

Age

92

Date of birth

20 Nov 1905

Date of death:

5 Sep 1998

Mary Walker

Mary Walker

Age

92

Born

20 Nov 1905

Died

5 Sep 1998

Mary Walker Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Walker Children

George Herbert Walker III

with George Herbert Walker Jr

Mary Walker Family

Mary Walker's children:

Mary Walker's son is George Herbert Walker III


Mary Walker's current partners:

Mary Walker's husband was George Herbert Walker Jr


Mary Walker's in laws:

Mary Walker's father in law was George Herbert Walker Mary Walker's mother in law was Loulie Walker Mary Walker's grandfather in law was David Walker Mary Walker's grandmother in law is Martha Walker Mary Walker's grandfather in law was James Hutchenson Wear Mary Walker's grandmother in law was Nannie Wear Mary Walker's brother in law is James W Walker Mary Walker's sister in law is Nancy Walker Mary Walker's brother in law is Louis Walker Mary Walker's sister in law was Dorothy Bush Mary Walker's brother in law-by-marriage was Prescott Bush Mary Walker's brother in law is John M Walker Mary Walker's sister in law-by-marriage is Elsie Walker Mary Walker's husband George Herbert Walker Jr's uncle in law is David Davis Walker Jr. Mary Walker's husband George Herbert Walker Jr's uncle in law is Joseph Walker