How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gabriella Tristao
Gabriella Tristao

Partners of 
Gabriella Tristao

Jamie Laing

Affair

affair from after 19 Sep 2011
until before 21 Nov 2011

Gabriella Tristao Bio Details

Full name

Gabriella Tristao

Also known as

Gabilicious Tristao

Gender

Female

Age

28 (approx.)

Date of birth

1989

Birth place

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Occupations

Business Consultant

Singer & Recording Artist

Reality TV Personality (2011 - 2012)

Education

Francis Holland School, London, England, United Kingdom

Goldsmiths College, University of London, London, England, United Kingdom

In the money.....one day

Gabriella is heiress to South America's largest coffee importer, Tristao. 
Gabriella Tristao

Gabriella Tristao

Age

28 (approx.)

Born

1989

Gabriella Tristao Family

Gabriella Tristao's former partners:

Gabriella Tristao had an affair with Jamie Laing


Gabriella Tristao FameChain Links

Made in Chelsea (MIC)

2011 - 2012

Other people in this association:

Jane Felstead 2011

Spencer Matthews

Jamie Laing 2011

more...