How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sandra Suarez
Sandra Suarez

Partners of 
Sandra Suarez

Rodolfo Suarez

Divorced

6 children together

divorce about 1999

Sandra Suarez
Bio Details

Full name

Sandra Suarez Diaz

Maiden name

Sandra Diaz

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1965

Occupations

Baker

2012: Runs a bakery in Solymar that Luis bought for her.
Has six sons with Rodolfo and then remarried and had a seventh son.

Sandra Suarez Siblings

Jorge Diaz

Brother

Sandra Suarez

Sandra Suarez Diaz

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1965

Sandra Suarez Partner(s) Other Children

Sandra Suarez Children

Giovana Suarez

with Rodolfo Suarez

Paolo Suarez

born 1980, age 37
with Rodolfo Suarez

Leticia Suarez

born 1984, age 33 (approx.)
with Rodolfo Suarez

Max Suarez

born 1985, age 32
with Rodolfo Suarez

Luis Suarez

born 1987, age 30
with Rodolfo Suarez

Professional Footballer

Diego Suarez

born 1992, age 25
with Rodolfo Suarez

Trivia

Sandra Suarez Family

Sandra Suarez's parents:

Sandra Suarez's father was Alberto Diaz Sandra Suarez's mother is Pelusa Reyes


Sandra Suarez's children:

Sandra Suarez's son is Luis Suarez Sandra Suarez's son is Paolo Suarez Sandra Suarez's daughter is Giovana Suarez Sandra Suarez's daughter is Leticia Suarez Sandra Suarez's son is Max Suarez Sandra Suarez's son is Diego Suarez


Sandra Suarez's former partners:

Sandra Suarez's former husband is Rodolfo Suarez


Sandra Suarez's siblings:

Sandra Suarez's brother is Jorge Diaz


Sandra Suarez's nieces and nephews:

Sandra Suarez's nephew is Jorge Diaz


Sandra Suarez's grandchildren:

Sandra Suarez's grandson is Augustin Suarez Sandra Suarez's granddaughter is Delfina Suarez Sandra Suarez's grandson is Benjamin Suarez


Sandra Suarez's in laws:

Sandra Suarez's daughter in law is Sofia Suarez


Sandra Suarez's former in laws:

Sandra Suarez's former father in law is Atacildo Suarez Sandra Suarez's former mother in law is Lila Piriz