How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Alexander Cholmondeley
Partner of 
Alexander Cholmondeley

Alexander Cholmondeley

Alexander Egon Cholmondeley

Age

7

Born

Monday 12 Oct 2009

Alexander Cholmondeley
Bio Details

Full name

Alexander Egon Cholmondeley

Also known as

Xan Cholmondeley

Gender

Male

Age

7

Date of birth

Monday 12 Oct 2009

Alexander Cholmondeley Siblings

Oliver Cholmondeley

Brother

Iris Cholmondeley

Sister

Partners of 
Alexander Cholmondeley

Trivia

Alexander Cholmondeley Family

Alexander Cholmondeley's parents:

Alexander Cholmondeley's father is David Rocksavage, 7th Marquess Of Cholmondeley Alexander Cholmondeley's mother is Rose Cholmondeley


Alexander Cholmondeley's siblings:

Alexander Cholmondeley's brother is Oliver Cholmondeley Alexander Cholmondeley's sister is Iris Cholmondeley


Alexander Cholmondeley's grandparents:

Alexander Cholmondeley's grandfather is Tim Hanbury Alexander Cholmondeley's grandmother is Emma Hanbury


Alexander Cholmondeley's great grandparents:

Alexander Cholmondeley's great grandfather was James Hanbury Alexander Cholmondeley's great grandmother was Sara Smith   Alexander Cholmondeley's great great grandfather was Henry Birkin Alexander Cholmondeley's great great grandmother was Audrey Menzies Alexander Cholmondeley's great great grandfather was Evan Hanbury Alexander Cholmondeley's great great grandmother was Sophie Murray-Graham   Alexander Cholmondeley's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Birkin Alexander Cholmondeley's 3x great grandmother was Margaret Birkin Alexander Cholmondeley's 3x great grandfather was Evan Hanbury Alexander Cholmondeley's 3x great grandmother was Gwendoline Hanbury   Alexander Cholmondeley's 4x great grandfather was Robert Hanbury Alexander Cholmondeley's 4x great grandmother was Carolien Hanbury   Alexander Cholmondeley's 5x great grandfather was Robert Hanbury Alexander Cholmondeley's 5x great grandmother was Emily Hanbury   Alexander Cholmondeley's 6x great grandfather was Osgood Hanbury Alexander Cholmondeley's 6x great grandmother was Susannah Hanbury   Alexander Cholmondeley's 7x great grandfather was Osgood Hanbury


Alexander Cholmondeley's uncles and aunts:

Alexander Cholmondeley's uncle-by-marriage is Ned Lambton Alexander Cholmondeley's aunt is Marina Lambton Alexander Cholmondeley's uncle is David Hanbury


Alexander Cholmondeley's great uncles and aunts:

Alexander Cholmondeley's great uncle is Evan Hanbury


Alexander Cholmondeley's cousins:

Alexander Cholmondeley's cousin is Stella Lambton


Alexander Cholmondeley's first cousins once removed:

Alexander Cholmondeley's first cousin once removed is Susanna Stourton Alexander Cholmondeley's first cousin once removed is James Hanbury Alexander Cholmondeley's first cousin once removed is William Hanbury Alexander Cholmondeley's first cousin once removed is Sophie Hanbury


Alexander Cholmondeley's second cousins:

Alexander Cholmondeley's second cousin is Flora Stourton Alexander Cholmondeley's second cousin is Mariana Stourton Alexander Cholmondeley's second cousin is Mary Stourton