Married Relationship facts

First Met 2004

Relationship began 2011

Engaged 31 Dec 2013

Married 28 Sep 2014

St Edward the Confessor Church, Surrey, UK

Isabel and Liam are heading off to Borneo for heir honeymoon and will be trekking up Mount Kinabalu

Liam Pearce

Liam Pearce

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

1983

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sky News Presenter
Isabel Webster

Isabel Webster

Liam Pearce
Bio Details

Full name

Liam Pearce

Gender

Male

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

1983

Occupations

Financier

Trivia

Liam Pearce Family

Liam Pearce's current partners:

Liam Pearce's wife is Isabel Webster


Isabel Webster
Bio Details

Full name

Isabel Webster

Also known as

Isabel Pearce

Gender

Female

Occupations

News Presenter

Trivia

Isabel Webster Family

Isabel Webster's current partners:

Isabel Webster's husband is Liam Pearce