How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jennie Guy
Jennie Guy

Partners of 
Jennie Guy

Ned Lambton

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began circa 2000

Jennie Guy
Bio Details

Full name

Jennnie Guy

Maiden name

Ireland

Gender

Female

Occupations

Artist

Jennie Guy

Jennnie Guy

Jennie Guy Partner(s) Other Children

Jennie Guy Children

Molly Lambton

born 2000 (ca.), age 17 (ca.)
with Ned Lambton

Trivia

Jennie Guy Family

Jennie Guy's children:

Jennie Guy's daughter is Molly Lambton


Jennie Guy's former partners:

Jennie Guy had a relationship with Ned Lambton