How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Melinda Buxton
Melinda Buxton

Partners of 
Melinda Buxton

Aubrey Buxton

Married

3 children together

1981

Melinda Buxton
Bio Details

Full name

Melinda Buxton

Maiden name

Melinda Samuelson

Gender

Female

Melinda Buxton

Melinda Buxton

Melinda Buxton Partner(s) Other Children

Melinda Buxton Children

Emma Buxton

born 1984, age 33 (approx.)
with Aubrey Buxton

Olivia Buxton

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
with Aubrey Buxton

Henry Buxton

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
with Aubrey Buxton

Trivia

Melinda Buxton Family

Melinda Buxton's children:

Melinda Buxton's daughter is Emma Buxton Melinda Buxton's daughter is Olivia Buxton Melinda Buxton's son is Henry Buxton


Melinda Buxton's current partners:

Melinda Buxton's husband is Aubrey Buxton


Melinda Buxton's in laws:

Melinda Buxton's brother in law-by-marriage is John Barnes MBE Melinda Buxton's grandfather in law was Henry Birkin Melinda Buxton's father in law was Aubrey Buxton Melinda Buxton's mother in law was Pamela Buxton Melinda Buxton's step-mother in law is Kathleen Buxton Melinda Buxton's grandmother in law was Audrey Menzies Melinda Buxton's half-sister in law is Christina Barnes Melinda Buxton's sister in law is Nicola Sykes Melinda Buxton's brother in law-by-marriage is Adrian Sykes Melinda Buxton's brother in law is Timothy Buxton Melinda Buxton's sister in law-by-marriage is Amanda Buxton Melinda Buxton's sister in law is Lucinda Buxton Melinda Buxton's sister in law is Veronica Williams-Wynne Melinda Buxton's brother in law-by-marriage is Charles Williams-Wynne Melinda Buxton's brother in law-by-marriage is Charles Williams-Wynne Melinda Buxton's sister in law is Victoria Alderman Melinda Buxton's brother in law-by-marriage is Kenneth Alderman Melinda Buxton's husband Aubrey Buxton's aunt in law was Sara Smith