How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Loulie Walker
Loulie Walker

Partners of 
Loulie Walker

George  Herbert Walker

Married

6 children together

Loulie Walker
Bio Details

Full name

Loulie Wear Walker

Maiden name

Lucretia Wear

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Thursday 17 Sep 1874

Birth place

St Louis, Missouri. USA

Date of death:

28 Aug 1961

Place of death

Kennebunkport, Maine, USA

Loulie Walker

Loulie Wear Walker

Age

86

Born

Thursday 17 Sep 1874

Died

28 Aug 1961

Loulie Walker Partner(s) Other Children

Loulie Walker Children

James W Walker

with George Herbert Walker

Nancy Walker

with George Herbert Walker

Louis Walker

with George Herbert Walker

Dorothy Bush

born 1901, died 1992, age 91
with George Herbert Walker

George Herbert Walker Jr

born 1905, age 110 (presumed dead)
with George Herbert Walker

John M Walker

born 1909, age 108
with George Herbert Walker

Trivia

Loulie Walker Family

Loulie Walker's parents:

Loulie Walker's father was James Hutchenson Wear Loulie Walker's mother was Nannie Wear


Loulie Walker's children:

Loulie Walker's son is James W Walker Loulie Walker's daughter is Nancy Walker Loulie Walker's son is Louis Walker Loulie Walker's daughter was Dorothy Bush Loulie Walker's son was George Herbert Walker Jr Loulie Walker's son is John M Walker


Loulie Walker's current partners:

Loulie Walker's husband was George Herbert Walker


Loulie Walker's grandparents:

Loulie Walker's grandfather was John James Holliday Loulie Walker's grandmother was Lucretia Holliday Loulie Walker's grandfather was William Gault Wear Loulie Walker's grandmother was Sarah Amanda Wear


Loulie Walker's grandchildren:

Loulie Walker's grandson is President George H W Bush Loulie Walker's grandson was Prescott S Bush Loulie Walker's granddaughter is Nancy Ellis Loulie Walker's grandson is Jonathan Bush Loulie Walker's grandson is William Bush Loulie Walker's grandson is George Herbert Walker III Loulie Walker's grandson is John M Walker Jr


Loulie Walker's great grandchildren:

Loulie Walker's great grandson is President George W Bush Loulie Walker's great grandson is Jeb Bush Loulie Walker's great grandson is Billy Bush Loulie Walker's great grandson is Prescott S Bush III Loulie Walker's great grandson is Kelsey Bush-Nadeau Loulie Walker's great grandson is James L Bush Loulie Walker's great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Loulie Walker's great grandson is Neil Bush Loulie Walker's great grandson is Marvin Bush Loulie Walker's great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch Loulie Walker's great granddaughter is Nancy Black Loulie Walker's great grandson is Alexander Ellis III Loulie Walker's great grandson is John P Ellis Loulie Walker's great grandson is Joe Ellis Loulie Walker's great grandson is Jonathan S Bush Loulie Walker's great grandson is Scott Bush Loulie Walker's great granddaughter is Louisa McCall   Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nadeau Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Kate Nadeau Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Prescott Nadeau Loulie Walker's great great grandson is William Nadeau Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Sarah Bush Richey Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Sam Bush Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Loulie Walker's great great grandson is George P Bush Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Loulie Walker's great great grandson is John Bush Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Ashley Bush Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Pierce Bush Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Loulie Walker's adopted great great grandson is Marshall Bush Loulie Walker's adopted great great grandson is Charles Bush Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Sam LeBlond Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Gigi Koch Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Sophie Black Dingle Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Alexander Ellis IV Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Chris Ellis Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Walker Bush Ellis Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Caroline Walker Ellis Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Jack Walker Ellis Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Si Ellis Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Catherine Ellis Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Zander Ellis Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Nicola Bush Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Izzy Bush Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Lucas Bush Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Anna Bush Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Oscar Bush Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Josie Bush Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Mary Bush Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Lillie Bush Loulie Walker's great great granddaughter is Katherine Bush Loulie Walker's great great grandson is Alex Bush   Loulie Walker's 3x great grandson is Draper Richey Loulie Walker's 3x great grandson is George Richey Loulie Walker's 3x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Loulie Walker's 3x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Loulie Walker's in laws:

Loulie Walker's father in law was David Walker Loulie Walker's mother in law is Martha Walker Loulie Walker's brother in law is David Davis Walker Jr. Loulie Walker's brother in law is Joseph Walker Loulie Walker's son in law was Prescott Bush Loulie Walker's daughter in law was Mary Walker Loulie Walker's daughter in law is Elsie Walker