How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Amanda Buxton
Amanda Buxton

Partners of 
Amanda Buxton

Timothy Buxton

Married

1994

Mark Dickinson

Divorced

3 children together

divorce 1992

Amanda Buxton Bio Details

Full name

Amanda Evelyn Buxton

Maiden name

Amanda Fraser

Also known as

Evelyn Amanda Fraser

Amanda Dickinson

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1956

Amanda Buxton

Amanda Evelyn Buxton

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1956

Amanda Buxton Partner(s) Other Children

Amanda Buxton Children

Maximillian Dickinson

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Mark Dickinson

Olivia Dickinson

born 1983, age 34 (approx.)
with Mark Dickinson

Georgia Dickinson

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Mark Dickinson

Alexandra Scrimgeour

born 1973, age 44 (approx.)
step-child with Timothy Buxton

Edward Buxton

born 1976, age 41 (approx.)
step-child with Timothy Buxton

Amanda Buxton Family

Amanda Buxton's children:

Amanda Buxton's son is Maximillian Dickinson Amanda Buxton's daughter is Olivia Dickinson Amanda Buxton's daughter is Georgia Dickinson Amanda Buxton's step-daughter is Alexandra Scrimgeour Amanda Buxton's step-son is Edward Buxton


Amanda Buxton's current partners:

Amanda Buxton's husband is Timothy Buxton


Amanda Buxton's former partners:

Amanda Buxton's former husband is Mark Dickinson


Amanda Buxton's in laws:

Amanda Buxton's brother in law-by-marriage is John Barnes MBE Amanda Buxton's grandfather in law was Henry Birkin Amanda Buxton's father in law was Aubrey Buxton Amanda Buxton's mother in law was Pamela Buxton Amanda Buxton's step-mother in law is Kathleen Buxton Amanda Buxton's grandmother in law was Audrey Menzies Amanda Buxton's half-sister in law is Christina Barnes Amanda Buxton's sister in law is Nicola Sykes Amanda Buxton's brother in law-by-marriage is Adrian Sykes Amanda Buxton's sister in law is Lucinda Buxton Amanda Buxton's sister in law is Veronica Williams-Wynne Amanda Buxton's brother in law-by-marriage is Charles Williams-Wynne Amanda Buxton's brother in law-by-marriage is Charles Williams-Wynne Amanda Buxton's brother in law is Aubrey Buxton Amanda Buxton's sister in law-by-marriage is Melinda Buxton Amanda Buxton's sister in law is Victoria Alderman Amanda Buxton's brother in law-by-marriage is Kenneth Alderman Amanda Buxton's husband Timothy Buxton's aunt in law was Sara Smith