How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alexandra Scrimgeour
Alexandra Scrimgeour

Partners of 
Alexandra Scrimgeour

Simon Scrimgeour

Close Friendship

close friendship from 9 May 1998

Alexandra Scrimgeour
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Louise Scrimgeour

Maiden name

Alexandra Buxton

Also known as

Zanna Scrimgeour

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1973

Alexandra Scrimgeour Siblings

Edward Buxton

Brother

Maximillian Dickinson

Step-brother

step parent: Amanda Buxton

Olivia Dickinson

Step-sister

step parent: Amanda Buxton

Georgia Dickinson

Step-sister

step parent: Amanda Buxton

Alexandra Scrimgeour

Alexandra Louise Scrimgeour

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1973

Trivia

Alexandra Scrimgeour Family

Alexandra Scrimgeour's parents:

Alexandra Scrimgeour's father is Timothy Buxton Alexandra Scrimgeour's mother is Julie Buxton Alexandra Scrimgeour's step-mother is Amanda Buxton


Alexandra Scrimgeour's current partners:

Alexandra Scrimgeour has a close friendship with Simon Scrimgeour


Alexandra Scrimgeour's siblings:

Alexandra Scrimgeour's brother is Edward Buxton Alexandra Scrimgeour's step-brother is Maximillian Dickinson Alexandra Scrimgeour's step-sister is Olivia Dickinson Alexandra Scrimgeour's step-sister is Georgia Dickinson


Alexandra Scrimgeour's grandparents:

Alexandra Scrimgeour's grandfather was Aubrey Buxton Alexandra Scrimgeour's grandmother was Pamela Buxton


Alexandra Scrimgeour's great grandparents:

Alexandra Scrimgeour's great grandfather was Henry Birkin Alexandra Scrimgeour's great grandmother was Audrey Menzies   Alexandra Scrimgeour's great great grandfather was Thomas Birkin Alexandra Scrimgeour's great great grandmother was Margaret Birkin


Alexandra Scrimgeour's step-grandparents:

Alexandra Scrimgeour's step-grandmother is Kathleen Buxton


Alexandra Scrimgeour's former step-grandparents:

Alexandra Scrimgeour's former step-grandfather is Samuel Buxton


Alexandra Scrimgeour's uncles and aunts:

Alexandra Scrimgeour's uncle-by-marriage is John Barnes MBE Alexandra Scrimgeour's aunt is Christina Barnes Alexandra Scrimgeour's aunt is Nicola Sykes Alexandra Scrimgeour's uncle-by-marriage is Adrian Sykes Alexandra Scrimgeour's aunt is Lucinda Buxton Alexandra Scrimgeour's aunt is Veronica Williams-Wynne Alexandra Scrimgeour's uncle-by-marriage is Charles Williams-Wynne Alexandra Scrimgeour's uncle is Aubrey Buxton Alexandra Scrimgeour's aunt-by-marriage is Melinda Buxton Alexandra Scrimgeour's aunt is Victoria Alderman Alexandra Scrimgeour's uncle-by-marriage is Kenneth Alderman


Alexandra Scrimgeour's great uncles and aunts:

Alexandra Scrimgeour's great aunt was Sara Smith


Alexandra Scrimgeour's cousins:

Alexandra Scrimgeour's cousin is Sarah Palmer-Tomkinson Alexandra Scrimgeour's cousin is Eleanor Sykes Alexandra Scrimgeour's cousin is Samuel Sykes Alexandra Scrimgeour's cousin is Miranda Sykes Alexandra Scrimgeour's cousin was Daisy Sykes Alexandra Scrimgeour's cousin is Pandora Sykes Alexandra Scrimgeour's cousin is Emma Buxton Alexandra Scrimgeour's cousin is Olivia Buxton Alexandra Scrimgeour's cousin is Henry Buxton


Alexandra Scrimgeour's first cousins once removed:

Alexandra Scrimgeour's first cousin once removed is Poppy Sykes Alexandra Scrimgeour's first cousin once removed is Matlida Sykes Alexandra Scrimgeour's first cousin once removed is Evan Hanbury Alexandra Scrimgeour's first cousin once removed is Tim Hanbury


Alexandra Scrimgeour's second cousins:

Alexandra Scrimgeour's second cousin is Susanna Stourton Alexandra Scrimgeour's second cousin is James Hanbury Alexandra Scrimgeour's second cousin is William Hanbury Alexandra Scrimgeour's second cousin is Sophie Hanbury Alexandra Scrimgeour's second cousin is Marina Lambton Alexandra Scrimgeour's second cousin is Rose Cholmondeley Alexandra Scrimgeour's second cousin is David Hanbury