How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julie Buxton
Julie Buxton

Partners of 
Julie Buxton

Timothy Buxton

Divorced

2 children together

married 1972
divorce 1986

Julie Buxton Bio Details

Full name

Julie Mary Buxton

Maiden name

Julie Parker

Gender

Female

Julie Buxton

Julie Mary Buxton

Julie Buxton Partner(s) Other Children

Julie Buxton Children

Alexandra Scrimgeour

born 1973, age 44 (approx.)
with Timothy Buxton

Edward Buxton

born 1976, age 41 (approx.)
with Timothy Buxton

Julie Buxton Family

Julie Buxton's children:

Julie Buxton's daughter is Alexandra Scrimgeour Julie Buxton's son is Edward Buxton


Julie Buxton's former partners:

Julie Buxton's former husband is Timothy Buxton


Julie Buxton's former in laws:

Julie Buxton's former grandfather in law was Henry Birkin Julie Buxton's former father in law was Aubrey Buxton Julie Buxton's former mother in law was Pamela Buxton Julie Buxton's former step-mother in law is Kathleen Buxton Julie Buxton's former grandmother in law was Audrey Menzies Julie Buxton's former half-sister in law is Christina Barnes Julie Buxton's former sister in law is Nicola Sykes Julie Buxton's former sister in law is Lucinda Buxton Julie Buxton's former sister in law is Veronica Williams-Wynne Julie Buxton's former brother in law is Aubrey Buxton Julie Buxton's former sister in law is Victoria Alderman Julie Buxton's former husband Timothy Buxton's aunt in law was Sara Smith