How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathleen Buxton
Kathleen Buxton

Partners of 
Kathleen Buxton

Aubrey Buxton

Married

15 Jul 1988

Kathleen Buxton Bio Details

Full name

Baroness Kathleen Buxton

Also known as

Kathleen Buxton, Baroness Buxton of Alsa

Gender

Female

Kathleen Buxton

Baroness Kathleen Buxton

Kathleen Buxton Partner(s) Other Children

Kathleen Buxton Children

Nicola Sykes

born 1947, age 69
step-child with Aubrey Buxton

Timothy Buxton

born 1948, age 68
step-child with Aubrey Buxton

Lucinda Buxton

born 1950, age 66
step-child with Aubrey Buxton

Veronica Williams-Wynne

born 1953, age 63
step-child with Aubrey Buxton

Aubrey Buxton

born 1956, age 61
step-child with Aubrey Buxton

Victoria Alderman

born 1960, age 56
step-child with Aubrey Buxton

Kathleen Buxton Family

Kathleen Buxton's children:

Kathleen Buxton's step-daughter is Nicola Sykes Kathleen Buxton's step-son is Timothy Buxton Kathleen Buxton's step-daughter is Lucinda Buxton Kathleen Buxton's step-daughter is Veronica Williams-Wynne Kathleen Buxton's step-son is Aubrey Buxton Kathleen Buxton's step-daughter is Victoria Alderman


Kathleen Buxton's current partners:

Kathleen Buxton's husband was Aubrey Buxton